Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Kyuhyun

Real Name: Cho Kyuhyun
Stage Name:Kyuhyun
English Name:Marcus Cho
Birthday: February 03, 1988
Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg
Blood: Type A
Hobbies: singing
Sub-group: Super Junior M
Identified As: The magnae
The 13th member of Super Junior....
As the new guy on the group, he would always end up sleeping on the floor. After the fans learned about this, they offered to buy him his own bed. In the end, Kyu got his own bed from their embarrassed manager and took some camwhoring moments with it in excitement.
He also had bring down the age average of SuJu


Post a Comment