Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Kibum

Real Name: Kim Ki Bum
Stage Name:Kibum
English Name:Bryan Trevor Kim
Birthday: August 21, 1987
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: practicing singing, practicing facial expressions
Sub-group: Super Junior Actors (he always focus on his acting skills)
Identified As: Snow White
He was discovered while he and his friends got lost and are finding their way home after eating spicy rice cake.
He was good in speaking English and always practising boxing.


Post a Comment