Thursday, October 29, 2009

Super Junior - Leeteuk

Real Name: Park Jung Su
Stage Name:Leeteuk
English Name:Dennis Park
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Height: 179 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: singing, writing songs, going online,listening to music
Special Skills:Playing piano.singing and composing
Sub-group: Super Junior T
Identified As: Leader of the Group, "Umma"
♪ Leeteuk also can play piano very well and his partner always be Sung min and Ryeowook.
He played a role as an extra in a korean drama "All About Eve"(Just about 5 sec haha)
♪He also known as angle because he was born during a hard raining day.(wow angle teuki.he is special)
♪Leeteuk also has a very cute laugh .It is different than the others haha.


Post a Comment