Thursday, October 29, 2009

Super Junior - Heechul

Real Name: Kim Hee Chul
Stage Name:Heechul
English Name:Casey Kim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: poetry, drawing comics, computer games,singing and dancing
Sub-group: Super Junior T
Identified As: Cinderella,Pretty boy
Hee Chul had a pet cat named Yamche which got lost and was never found again. Right now, he has another pet cat given by fans named Hee Bum
Hee Chul was once mistaken as the 'girlfriend' of another Kpop artist (typhoon) when they went into a motel together


Post a Comment