Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Donghae

Real Name: Lee Dong Hae
Stage Name:Donghae
English Name:Aiden Lee
Birthday: October 15, 1986
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Dancing, singing, listening to music
Sub-group: Super Junior M
Identified As: Fishy, Pinocchio
The name Dong Hae literally means "East Sea"
Dong Hae is really close to Yunho of DBSK because they came from the same hometown Jun Nam
He always be cheeky guy in the group and he scared of ghost


Post a Comment