Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Eunhyuk

Real Name: Lee Hyuk Jae
Stage Name:Eunhyuk
English Name:Spencer Lee
Birthday: April 4, 1986
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: dancing, writing songs, listening to music
Sub-group: Super Junior T
Identified As: Monkey,King of Dances
Considered as the most sensitive guy in Suju because he cries easily.
Regarded as the dirtiest member... but with a heart of gold .
He become so charming when he dances.


Post a Comment