Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Siwon

Real Name: Choi Si Won
Stage Name: Siwon
English Name: Andrew Choi
Birthday: February 10, 1987
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: watching movies, drums, tae kwon do
Sub-group: Super Junior M
Identified As: Horse Siwon
He was actually born on April 7, 1986. But he was registered by his parents on February 10, 1987 for some reason.
He was well known as gesture man because of his gesture will come out if he talking or doing something and the most gentlemen man


Post a Comment