Wednesday, October 28, 2009

Super Junior - Ryeowook

Real Name: Kim Ryeo Wook
Stage Name:Ryeowook
English Name:Nathan Kim
Birthday: June 21, 1987
Height: 173 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Playing Piano, singing
Sub-group: Super Junior KRY, Super Junior M
Identifies As: Eternal Magnae
Ryeo wook wasn't an original Super Junior member, he was just a replacement for one former SM trainee and joined Suju a month before its actual debut.
He always be the cutest and the funniest in the group.He also has a beautiful voice.
He love Endorphins too haha.

1 comments:

moreno_shania said...

hi ryeowook!

Post a Comment