Thursday, October 29, 2009

Super Junior - Shindong

Real Name: Shin Dong Hee
Stage Name: Shindong
English Name: Mathew Shin
Birthday: September 28, 1985
Height: 179 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: dancing, probably eating? (hahahaha), writing songs
Sub-group: Super Junior T
Identified As: "Pooh"
Among all Suju members, he was the first who had his first kiss. (ohhh really??)
He was also known as a talented man in the group. (huhuhu)


Post a Comment